Filter cartridge, 327 x 600 mm, expanded polytetrafluoroethylene, KEMPER TEKA NEDERMAN BLOTENBERG WELDING POWER
356,88 € incl. VAT
356,88 € incl. VAT
Kostenlose Lieferung in Deutschland
Kauf auf Rechnung
Filterwechsel gewünscht? Hier klicken.
Quantity / packaging unit: 1 piece
- Alternative to manufacturer's part no.
- Compatible devices
- Technical data
-
KEMPER KemTex 1090438
KEMPER KemTex 1090300
TEKA 100090
TEKA 10025
TEKA 10025078
TEKA 100050125
TEKA 6160600110008
TEKA 6160600107808
TEKA 6160600207706
TEKA 6160600307706
TEKA 6160600212508
TEKA 6160600312606
NEDERMAN 12375379
SCHWEIßKRAFT 1810040 -
KEMPER Filter-Master XL
KEMPER Filter-Cell XL
KEMPER System 8000 (before 11/2007)
TEKA CARTMASTER
TEKA CARTMASTER ifA, stationary
TEKA FILTERCUBE 4N HV / MV
TEKA FILTERCUBE 4H (2.2 kW, 3 kW and 4 kW)
TEKA STRONGMASTER
NEDERMAN WeldFilter EC10 / EC20
BLOTENBERG Filterbloc Easy
SCHWEIßKRAFT SRF Master XL -
Filter type Filter cartridge Dimensions (L x W x H) 327 x 600 mm Filtration method Cleaning filter Material Metal Filter medium ePFTE Filter surface 10 m² Filter class Dust class M according to
DIN EN 60335-2-69Separation efficiency 99,9 % Country of manufacture EU
Product description:
High-quality, compact filter cartridge for use in welding fume extraction systems with a rotary nozzle for cleaning.
In original equipment manufacturer quality.
Haben Sie noch Fragen zum Produkt?
Unsere Filterexperten helfen Ihnen gerne weiter.
Experten Hotline
+49 (0)2864 72 98 752
Experten E-Mail
support@yourfilter.eu
Compare products
{"one"=>"Select 2 or 3 items to compare", "other"=>"{{ count }} of 3 items selected"}